SFP – 20KM — 155 Mbps

₹650

Product Detail

Cable TV and Broadband,Cable TV and Broadband:sfp Type: 155 M/PS Cable TV and Broadband,Cable TV and Broadband:sfp 1310-1550 20KM *Required in Broadband **Available with 3 Months Warranty and Replacement

Features

  • Up to 155Mbps data-rate
  • 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission
  • Compliant with Cable TV and Broadband,Cable TV and Broadband:sfp MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC(SC) receptacle
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:
  • Internal Calibration or External Calibration
  • Compatible with RoHS
  • +3.3V single power supply
  • Operating case temperature:
  • Standard : 0 to +70°C
  • Product Code: Cable TV and Broadband,Cable TV and Broadband:sfp-155-13101550-20-1501_Retail
  • Brand: UEPL
  • Sold By: UEPL

  • Checking.......