FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD-LC/PC-LC/PC

₹125

Product Detail

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Usage: LC/PC-LC/PC Length: 3 metre Type: SM SX Sub-Length: 3.0 mm Miscellaneous Info: G657al LSZH Requirements: Cable TV and Broadband

  • Product Code: LC/PC-LC/PC-4301_Retail
  • Brand: UEPL
  • Sold By: UEPL

  • Checking.......