1.25 GB 20 Kms SM SF

₹900

Product Detail

Cable TV and Broadband,Cable TV and Broadband:sfp Type: 1.25G/PS Cable TV and Broadband,Cable TV and Broadband:sfp 1310-1550 20KM *Required in Broadband **Available with 3 Months Warranty and Replacement

Features:

  • 1, Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links
  • 2,Hot-Pluggable
  • 3,Single SC connector
  • 4,Up to 20 km on 9/125μm SMF
  • 5,1310nm FP laser Cable TV and Broadband,Cable TV and Broadband:transmitter
  • 6,1550nm PIN photo-detector
  • 7,Single +3.3V Power Supply
  • 8,Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472
  • 9,Maximum Power <1W.
  • 10, Industrial /Extended/ Commercial Version available:
  • Product Code: Cable TV and Broadband,Cable TV and Broadband:sfp-1.25-13101550-20-1601_Retail
  • Brand: UEPL
  • Sold By: UEPL

  • Checking.......